Is Traeger Rub Garlic Chili Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, cane sugar, spices (including basil), brown sugar, paprika, garlic, chili pepper, sunflower oil, cane molasses.

Check Traeger Rub Garlic Chili Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traeger Rub Garlic Chili Pepper is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading