Is Traeger Texas Spicy BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce Concentrate (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agent), Spices, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Mustard Flour. CONTAINS: SULFITES, MUSTARD.
Check Traeger Texas Spicy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Texas Spicy BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


