Is Traeger Veggie Rub Herb & Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Onion, Annatto, Silicon Dioxide (to Prevent Caking), Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract.

Check Traeger Veggie Rub Herb & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad