Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Traeger Veggie Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Onion, Annatto, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavour, Paprika Extract, Tricalcium Phosphate

Check Traeger Veggie Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySmokySpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Traeger Veggie Rub | Spoonful