Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trafo Bio Organic Snack Sweet Popped Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn* (53%), Sunflower Oil*, Cane Sugar* (17.8%), Brown Cane Sugar* (8.2%), Sea Salt. *certified Organically Grown. *Organic

Check Trafo Bio Organic Snack Sweet Popped Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Trafo Bio Organic Snack Sweet Popped Corn | Spoonful