Is Trafo Carrot Beetroot Parsnip Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables In Variable Portions (carrot*, Parsnip*, Beetroot*), Sunflower Oil*, Salt. *certified Organically Grown.
Check Trafo Carrot Beetroot Parsnip Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trafo Carrot Beetroot Parsnip Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


