Is TRAIL MIX CASHEW, CRANBERRY AND ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL [PROCESSING AID], ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]), ALMONDS.

Check TRAIL MIX CASHEW, CRANBERRY AND ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go