Is Trail Mix, Deluxe Fruit & Nut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Apricots, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower And/or Soybean), Salt, Sulphites

Check Trail Mix, Deluxe Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trail Mix, Deluxe Fruit & Nut is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping