Is Trail Mix Heart Healthy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sweetened dried cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil, peanuts, walnuts, almonds, brazil nuts, hazelnuts, pistachios
Check Trail Mix Heart Healthy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trail Mix Heart Healthy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


