Is Trail Mix Heart Healthy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweetened dried cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil, peanuts, walnuts, almonds, brazil nuts, hazelnuts, pistachios

Check Trail Mix Heart Healthy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go