Is Trail Mix omega 3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweetened dried cranberries, cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil, walnuts, pepitas, roasted almonds, almonds, peanut oil, pecans, pistachios

Check Trail Mix omega 3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go