Is Trail Mix, Peanut Brittle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Maltodextrin, Salt), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Peanut Brittle (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Salt), Butter Toffee Peanuts (Peanuts, Sugar, Butter, Salt), Peanut Butter Cups Fudge C
Check Trail Mix, Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trail Mix, Peanut Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trail Mix, Peanut Brittle is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


