Is TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SEASONING [SUGAR, SALT, FRUCTOSE, HONEY SOLIDS {REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY}, HONEY, WHEAT STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, XANTHAN GUM], PEANUT OIL), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL.

Check TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast