Is TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NON-FAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, NATURAL FLAVORS], PEANUT BUTTER FILLING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUTS, SALT]), MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


