Is Trail Mix Power Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED OIL)), WALNUTS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEEDS), DICED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C YELLOW #5), SODIUM METABISULFITE [AS SULFUR DIOXOIDE; CONTAINS SULFITES])

Check Trail Mix Power Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping