Is TRAIL MIX RAISIN NUT MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PEANUT, AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), SALT), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PROTECT COLOR)), SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OILS), SALT)
Check TRAIL MIX RAISIN NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRAIL MIX RAISIN NUT MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


