Is Trail Mix, Raisins/Almonds/Cashews/Cranberries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Almonds, Cashews, Dried Cranberries, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vegetable Oil (Canola And/or Sunflower And/or Soybean), Salt, Sulphites

Check Trail Mix, Raisins/Almonds/Cashews/Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trail Mix, Raisins/Almonds/Cashews/Cranberries is available at 2 retailers

FortinosReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast