Is TRAIL MIX, SUNNY CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, GOLDEN RAISINS COATED WITH LESS THAN 1% SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL AND SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION), SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check TRAIL MIX, SUNNY CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRAIL MIX, SUNNY CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch