Is Trail Mix Tub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Pepitas, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Flakes, Coconut Chocolate (Coca Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar, Vanilla Flavour)

Check Trail Mix Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trail Mix Tub is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go