Is Trail Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (Raisins, Palm Oil), Dried Pineapple (Pineapple, Sugar, Pineapple Juice (From Concentrate)), Dried Apricots, Banana Chips (Banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Artificial Flavor), Almonds, Dried Papaya (Papaya, Sugar, Yellow 6), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Walnuts, Dried Fruit Treated With Sodium Bisulfite And Sulfur Dioxide To Promote Color Retention

Check Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch