Is Trailer Park Boys Dill PicknLe Cornichon A L'aneth Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (containing one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, sunflower, canola), salt, dill pickle seasoning (maltodextrin, sugar, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), salt, citric acid, dill weed spice extract), malt extract, and not more than 2% silicon dioxide and sunflower oil added to prevent caking.
Check Trailer Park Boys Dill PicknLe Cornichon A L'aneth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trailer Park Boys Dill PicknLe Cornichon A L'aneth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


