Is Trailer Park Boys Dill PicknLe Cornichon A L'aneth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (containing one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, sunflower, canola), salt, dill pickle seasoning (maltodextrin, sugar, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), salt, citric acid, dill weed spice extract), malt extract, and not more than 2% silicon dioxide and sunflower oil added to prevent caking.

Check Trailer Park Boys Dill PicknLe Cornichon A L'aneth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go