Is Trailtopia Banana Oatmeal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS (WITH OAT BRAN), FREEZE DRIED BANANA, SUGAR

Check Trailtopia Banana Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trailtopia Banana Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go