Is Trans-Ocean Simply Surimi Seafood Snackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
alaska pollock (fish), water, pea starch, cane sugar, sea salt, natural flavor, potassium chloride (salt replacer), color added (lycopene from tomato)
Check Trans-Ocean Simply Surimi Seafood Snackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trans-Ocean Simply Surimi Seafood Snackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


