Is TRANSCEND DAAL INDIAN CURRY LENTIL SOUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: WATER, RED LENTILS, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT CREAM, WATER, MAY CONTAIN XANTHAN GUM), SHALLOTS, SPICES, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CILANTRO
Check TRANSCEND DAAL INDIAN CURRY LENTIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRANSCEND DAAL INDIAN CURRY LENTIL SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


