Is TRANSFORM - A - SNACK SPICY FLAVOUR SNACKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Spicy Flavour [Lactose (Milk), Sugar, Flavourings, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid; Garlic Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract Ground Nutmeg], Dried Potato. Allergy Advice!

Check TRANSFORM - A - SNACK SPICY FLAVOUR SNACKS against your own diets in the app.