Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Transform a snack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Spicy Flavour (Lactose (Milk), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Ground Nutmeg), Dried Potato, Allergy Advice! For Allergens, See In Bold

Check Transform a snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Transform a snack | Spoonful