Is TRANSFORMERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check TRANSFORMERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go