Is Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Sodium Chloride, Stevia. Contains Milk.

Check Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go