Is Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Grass Fed Whey Protein, Natural Flavor, Stevia, Sodium Chloride. Contains Milk.
Check Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSnacking


