Is Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate (33.3g), Sunflower Lecithin (100mg). Contains Milk.

Check Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Peanut Free? Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate | Spoonful