Is Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate (33.3g), Sunflower Lecithin (100mg). Contains Milk.
Check Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Transparent Labs 100% Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


