Is Trapa Dark Chocolate 80% with Stevia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Paste, Sweeteners (Maltitol and Steviol Glycosides (0,02%)), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring, Cocoa: 80% minimum
Check Trapa Dark Chocolate 80% with Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trapa Dark Chocolate 80% with Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trapa Dark Chocolate 80% with Stevia is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


