Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trapa Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut with Stevia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Maltitol and Steviol Glycosides (0,02%)), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnuts (12%), Cocoa Paste, Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring, Cocoa: 30% minimum

Check Trapa Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut with Stevia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trapa Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut with Stevia is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Trapa Milk Chocolate & Hazelnut with Stevia | Spoonful