Is Trapper's Creek Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Atlantic Salmon, Salt (color Added Through Feed). Contains Fish (Salmon).
Check Trapper's Creek Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trapper's Creek Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ROASTED PEPPER & ASIAGO WITH MESQUITE SMOKE CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ROASTED PEPPER & ASIAGO WITH MESQUITE SMOKE
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Epic Maple Glazed and Smoked Salmon Bites, 2.5 oz.
Oven Roasted Chicken Breast Bites
Member's Mark Breaded Salmon Bites
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


