Is Trapper's Creek Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Atlantic Salmon, Salt (color Added Through Feed). Contains Fish (Salmon).
Check Trapper's Creek Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trapper's Creek Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


