Is Trappey's Bull Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz Glass Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar (Water, Distilled Vinegar), Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Red 40.
Check Trappey's Bull Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trappey's Bull Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trappey's Bull Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingGarnishing


