Is Trappey's Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce - 1 Gallon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distlled Vinegar (Vinegar And Water), Red Peppers, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Red 40

Check Trappey's Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trappey's Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce - 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling