Is Trappey's Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 6 oz Bottles in a Gift Box (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar (Vinegar, Water), Red Peppers, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Red 40
Check Trappey's Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 6 oz Bottles in a Gift Box (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trappey's Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 6 oz Bottles in a Gift Box (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trappey's Louisiana Original Recipe Hot Sauce, 6 oz Bottles in a Gift Box (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


