Is Trappey's® Mild Cocktail Okra 12 fl. oz. Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Oleoresin Turmeric.

Check Trappey's® Mild Cocktail Okra 12 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trappey's® Mild Cocktail Okra 12 fl. oz. Jar is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Jar

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad