Is Trappey's Navy Beans Flavored with Slab Bacon, 15.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Bacon (Cured with Salt, Brown Sugar, Black Pepper, Sodium Nitrite), Salt, Onion Powder.

Check Trappey's Navy Beans Flavored with Slab Bacon, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trappey's Navy Beans Flavored with Slab Bacon, 15.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep