Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trappey's Sugary Sam Golden Cut Yams In Syrup Sweet Potatoes 15 oz. Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar.

Check Trappey's Sugary Sam Golden Cut Yams In Syrup Sweet Potatoes 15 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trappey's Sugary Sam Golden Cut Yams In Syrup Sweet Potatoes 15 oz. Can is available at 4 retailers

AmazonH-E-BUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Egg Free? Trappey's Sugary Sam Golden Cut Yams In Syrup Sweet Potatoes 15 oz. Can | Spoonful