Is Trappist Red Raspberry Jam Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin.
Check Trappist Red Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trappist Red Raspberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trappist Red Raspberry Jam is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartSour
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


