Is TRASK MOUNTAIN SMOKED EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED EXTRA SHARP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, natural wood smoke

Check TRASK MOUNTAIN SMOKED EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED EXTRA SHARP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRASK MOUNTAIN SMOKED EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED EXTRA SHARP is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SmokySavoryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? TRASK MOUNTAIN SMOKED EXTRA SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED EXTRA SHARP | Spoonful