Is TRAUBEN NUSS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Sultaninen, Kakaomasse, Kakaobutter, VollMILCHpulver, HASELNÜSSE, LAKTOSE, Magermilchpulver, BUTTERreinfett, Emulgator: Lecithine (SOJA).

Check TRAUBEN NUSS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing