Is TRAUBEN NUSS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zucker, Sultaninen, Kakaomasse, Kakaobutter, VollMILCHpulver, HASELNÜSSE, LAKTOSE, Magermilchpulver, BUTTERreinfett, Emulgator: Lecithine (SOJA).
Check TRAUBEN NUSS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRAUBEN NUSS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing


