Is TRAUMA-GEN - 15ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Alder (Alnus Glutinosa), Bud Extract (1:20), Mg Dried Equivalent, Black Currant (Ribes Nigrum), Hawthorn (Crataegus Laevigata), Purified Water, Ethanol (Grain), Glycerin

Check TRAUMA-GEN - 15ML against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

TRAUMA-GEN - 15ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go