Is TRAUMA-GEN - 15ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Alder (Alnus Glutinosa), Bud Extract (1:20), Mg Dried Equivalent, Black Currant (Ribes Nigrum), Hawthorn (Crataegus Laevigata), Purified Water, Ethanol (Grain), Glycerin
Check TRAUMA-GEN - 15ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRAUMA-GEN - 15ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRAUMA-GEN - 15ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


