Is TRAVEL MUG WITH PINK COCOA MIX, PINK COCOA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED WHEY, NON FAT DRY MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check TRAVEL MUG WITH PINK COCOA MIX, PINK COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRAVEL MUG WITH PINK COCOA MIX, PINK COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


