Is Traveler's best Salted Mixed Nuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Brazil Nuts, Pecans, Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts and Pecans.

Check Traveler's best Salted Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad